JANUSZ SZYBALASKI CUP 2010

No. Name Gross HCP Net
1Z.JOVANCIC 65461
2P.SITKIEWICZ 872562
3B.SZYBALSKI 842064
4M.FOROVICH 72864
5B.JEDRZEJEWSKI 74866
6S.MARONSKI 973067
7J.SZYBALSKI 952867
8M.SULEIMAN 791267
9M.LEWICKI 781068
10A.POWIERZA 821468
11J.PSZCZOLKOWSKI 75669
12L.BANAT 1003070
13S.LOWE 76670
14K.PACEWICZ 76571
15T.SLONIEWSKI 80872
16M.WODZ 79772
17Z.LABUDA 1023072
18P.SZYBALSKI 942074
19K.KORCZYNSKI 1043074
20C.CZORAJ 83974
21O.BENDURKA 891574
22S.GALLACHER 841074
23B.KUSHNIR 841074
24M.LEWICKI 901575
25C.DUBICKI 952075
26R.KUCHARSKI 1063076
27A.ADAS 941876
28T.ONIK 962076
29W.SIWEK 1012576
30P.TOMASZEWSKI 982078
31D.CHORAZY 1032578
32R.SZYBALSKI 1072978
33L.MODZYNSKI 1083078
34M.CZORAJ 1032578
35A.OLSZEWSKI 1093079
36B.RUKAVINA 901080
37N.RED 1103080
38J.BRODA 1163086
39A.SZMIDT 13230102
40L.BELEY 14130111
41J.KACHNIARZ 14430114
42B.FLORA 13520115
43A.PRZYGODZKI N/F